Difference between revisions of "Creature Cooking Table (Apath)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (wk) |
m (wk) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{Apath}}</noinclude> | <noinclude>{{Apath}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| − | |+'''Table: | + | |+'''Table: Creature Type to Bloodline''' |
|valign="top"| '''Creature Type'''||valign="top"| '''Bloodline''' | |valign="top"| '''Creature Type'''||valign="top"| '''Bloodline''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 27 September 2016
| Unofficial rules compendium | |
|
|
| Creature Type | Bloodline |
| Aberration | Aberrant |
| Animal | Animal |
| Construct | Artifice |
| Dragon* | Draconic |
| Fey* | Fey |
| Humanoid, Android | Nanite |
| Humanoid, aquatic | Aquatic |
| Humanoid, dwarf | Deep Earth |
| Humanoid, giant or orc* | Orc |
| Humanoid, gnome* | Fey |
| Humanoid, human* | Imperious |
| Humanoid, kobold* | Kobold |
| Humanoid, reptilian* | Serpentine |
| Humanoid, shapeshifter* | Oni |
| Humanoid, arcane caster* | Arcane |
| Humanoid, psychic caster* | PsychicOA |
| Humanoid, other* | Maestro |
| Magical beast | Destined |
| Monstrous Humanoid* | Accursed |
| Ooze | Ooze |
| Outsider, rakshasa* | Rakshasa |
| Outsider, chaotic evil* | Abyssal |
| Outsider, chaotic neutral* | Protean |
| Outsider, elemental* | Elemental |
| Outsider, good* | Celestial |
| Outsider, neither good nor evil* | Impossible |
| Outsider, lawful evil* | Infernal |
| Outsider, neutral evil* | Daemon |
| Plant Creatures | Verdant |
| Undead | Undead |
| Vermin | Pestilence |
|
References
| |